Fever

Filters
  • Product
  • Qty in Cart
  • Quantity
  • Price
  • Subtotal
  • Neomol 500mg Tabs 20s

    Neomol 500mg Tabs 20s

    Neopharma
    AED4.50
    نيومول 500 ملجم - 20 قرصفعال ضد الحمى والألم الخفيف. باراسيتامول.Product Description: Effective against fever and mild pain. Paracetamol.Dosage Form: TabletContains: ParacetamolPack Contains: 20 tabsTherapeutic Use: Fever (Click to See Similar Products)
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED4.50
    Subtotal:
  • Panadol Advance 500mg Tabs 24s

    Panadol Advance 500mg Tabs 24s

    GlaxoSmithKline
    AED13.00
    بانادول أدفانس 500 ملجم - 24 قرصمع تركيبة أوبتيزورب. فعال في تسكين الآلام. لطيف على المعدة. يمتص بشكل أسرع.Product Description: With Optizorb Formulation. Effective Pain Relief. Gentle on Stomach. Faster Absorbed.Details: Panadol Advance Optizorb Caplet...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED13.00
    Subtotal:
  • Panadol Actifast tabs 20s

    Panadol Actifast tabs 20s

    GlaxoSmithKline
    AED13.50
    بانادول أكتيفاست - 20 قرصتسكين الآلام بشكل سريع وفعال. لطيف على المعدة.Product Description: Fast Effective Pain Relief. Gentle on Stomach.Details: Panadol ActiFast Tablets is a new generation pain reliever containing 500 mg paracetamol and 173 mg sodium...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED13.50
    Subtotal:
  • Panalife 500Mg Tabs 24S

    Panalife 500Mg Tabs 24S

    LifePharma FZE, Dubai, U.A.E.
    AED6.75
    بانالايف 500مغ قرص 24Product Description: Panalife contains the active ingredient paracetamol and is used to relieve different types of mild to moderate pain.Details: Paracetamol is a clinically proven time-tested drug known for its potent and rapid...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED6.75
    Subtotal:
  • Panadol Advance 500mg Tabs 96s

    Panadol Advance 500mg Tabs 96s

    GlaxoSmithKline
    AED43.00
    بانادول أدفانس 500 ملجم - 96 قرصمع تركيبة أوبتيزورب. فعال في تسكين الآلام. لطيف على المعدة. يمتص بشكل أسرع.Product Description: With Optizorb Formulation. Effective Pain Relief. Gentle on Stomach. Faster Absorbed.Details: Panadol Advance Optizorb Caplet...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED43.00
    Subtotal:
  • Adol 125mg Suppositories 10s

    Adol 125mg Suppositories 10s

    Julphar
    AED6.50
    أدول تحاميل 125 ملجم - 10 تحاميلالباراسيتامول. مسكن للألم ، خافض للحرارة.Product Description: Paracetamol. Pain Reliever, Fever reducer.Details: Adol suppositories are used to relieve different types of mild to moderate pain such as headache, migraine...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED6.50
    Subtotal:
  • Adol Drops 15ml

    Adol Drops 15ml

    Julphar
    AED7.00
    أدول قطرات - 15 مل مسكن للألم وخافض للحرارة ، قطرات للرضع ، باراسيتامول ، نكهة الفاكهة.Product Description: Pain Reliever fever Reducer.Infants Drops.paracetamol.fruit flavour.Dosage Form: LiquidContains: ParacetamolPack Contains: 15mlTherapeutic Use:...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED7.00
    Subtotal:
  • Fevadol Extra Tabs 20s

    Fevadol Extra Tabs 20s

    Spimaco
    AED8.00
    فيفادول إكسترا أقراص 20 قرصDosage Form: TabletContains: Paracetamol/CaffeinePack Contains: 20 TabletsTherapeutic Use: Fever (Click to See Similar Products)
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED8.00
    Subtotal:
  • Adol Syrup 120mg/5ml 100ml

    Adol Syrup 120mg/5ml 100ml

    Julphar
    AED10.50
    أدول شراب 120 ملجم / 5 مل - 100 ملمسكن للآلام. خافض للحرارة. خالي من الكحول.Product Description: Pain reliever. Fever reducer. Alcohol free.Dosage Form: SyrupContains: ParacetamolPack Contains: 100mlTherapeutic Use: Fever (Click to See Similar Products)
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED10.50
    Subtotal:
  • Adol Suspension 250mg/5ml 100ml

    Adol Suspension 250mg/5ml 100ml

    Julphar
    AED13.00
    أدول معلق 250 ملجم / 5 مل - 100 ملمسكن للآلام. خافض للحرارة. خالي من الكحول.Product Description: Pain reliever. Fever reducer. Alcohol free.Dosage Form: LiquidContains: ParacetamolPack Contains: 100 mlTherapeutic Use: Fever (Click to See Similar...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED13.00
    Subtotal:
  • Adol 500mg Suppositories 10s

    Adol 500mg Suppositories 10s

    Julphar
    AED10.00
    تحاميل أدول 500 ملجم - 10 تحاميل                                 الباراسيتامول. مسكن للألم ، خافض للحرارة.Product Description: Paracetamol. Pain Reliever, Fever reducer.Details: Adol Paracetamol 500 mg Suppositories is used to relieve different types of...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED10.00
    Subtotal:
  • Adol 250mg Suppositories 10s

    Adol 250mg Suppositories 10s

    Julphar
    AED7.50
    أدول 250 ملجم - 10 تحاميلالباراسيتامول. مسكن للألم ، خافض للحرارة.Product Description: Paracetamol. Pain Reliever, Fever reducer.Dosage Form: SuppositoryContains: ParacetamolPack Contains: 10 pcTherapeutic Use: Fever (Click to See Similar Products)
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED7.50
    Subtotal:
  • Pigeon Fever Cool Plaster 6s 0 plus months

    Pigeon Fever Cool Plaster 6s 0 plus months

    Pigeon
    AED31.50
    بيجون لاصقات خافضة للحرارة منذ الولادة - 6 قطع تخفيف الحرارة للأطفال.Product Description: Cooling Relief for Baby.Dosage Form: PatchContains: Fever Cool plasterPack Contains: 1 pcTherapeutic Use: Fever (Click to See Similar Products)
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED31.50
    Subtotal:
  • Adol Extra Caplets 24s

    Adol Extra Caplets 24s

    Julphar
    AED10.00
    أدول إكسترا كبسولات - 24 كبسولةمسكن للآلام فعال للغاية.Product Description: Extra effective pain reliever.Details: Adol Extra Tablet provides an effective and rapid relief of headache, migraine, sore throat, sinusitis pain, toothache, backache, rheumatic...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED10.00
    Subtotal:
  • Adol 500mg Caplets 96s

    Adol 500mg Caplets 96s

    Julphar
    AED21.50
    أدول 500 ملجم - 96 كبسولةباراسيتامول. خافض للحرارة.Product Description: Paracetamol. Fever Reducer.Details: Adol is an analgesic and antipyretic that changes the way the body senses pain and cools the body. It is used as pain reliever for mild to...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED21.50
    Subtotal:
  • Adol 500mg Caplets 24s

    Adol 500mg Caplets 24s

    Julphar
    AED8.00
    أدول 500 ملجم - 24 كبسولةباراسيتامول. خافض للحرارة.Product Description: Paracetamol. Fever Reducer.Details: Adol is an analgesic and antipyretic that changes the way the body senses pain and cools the body. It is used as pain reliever for mild to...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED8.00
    Subtotal:
  • Panadol Elixir 100ml

    Panadol Elixir 100ml

    GlaxoSmithKline
    AED15.50
    بانادول اليكسير شراب - 100 ملProduct Description: Childrens 5-12 Years. Gently Soothes Pain. Lowers Temperature. Raspberry Flavour.Dosage Form: LiquidContains: ParacetamolPack Contains: 100 mlTherapeutic Use: Fever (Click to See Similar Products)
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED15.50
    Subtotal:
  • Panadol Baby Infant Syrup 100ml

    Panadol Baby Infant Syrup 100ml

    GlaxoSmithKline
    AED15.00
    بانادول بيبي إنفانت شراب - 100 ملمن عمر شهرين. يهدئ الألم بلطف. يخفض درجة الحرارة. خالي من السكر. بنكهة الفراولة.Product Description: From 2 Months. Gently Soothes Pain. Lowers Temperature. Sugar Free. Strawberry Flavour. Dosage Form: LiquidContains:...
    Qty in Cart: 0
    Quantity:
    Price:
    AED15.00
    Subtotal:
  • Total: items /

Adding your products to cart

Stay Informed